Principaux  Rois 
en Asie Mineure
 

Nous avons besoin de vous

 

 
ARMÉNIE
 

 
      Dynastie Haïganienne
  
HAIK  I  ou  HAIG
ARAMANEAG
ARMAIS
ARMASIA
GIEGHAM
SISAG
HARMA
ARAM
ARA  I  le  Beau
ARA  II
ANOUSHAVAN  ou  SOS
BAREG
ARPAG
ZAVAN
PHARHNAG  I
SOUR
HONAG  ou  HAVANAG
VASCHADAG
HAIGAG
AMPAG I
ARHNAG
SCHAVARSCH I
NORAIR
VESDAM
GOR
KORHAG
HRAND
ENDSAG
TGHAG  ou  KEGHAG
HAVAN  ou  HOROI
ZARMAIS
PERSIUS

 

 
 
 
?  -2026
2026-  ?
v.2020
v.2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v.1550
 
 
v.1400
v.1380
v.1350
v.1340
v.1330
v.1325
v.1300
v.1290
 
 
 
v.1227
v.1197
 
   

 
 
ARMÉNIE   Suite....
 

 
SCHAVARSCH  II
BERDJ  I
PAZOUG
HOI
HOUSAG
AMPAG  II
GAIBAG
PHARNAVAZ  I
PHARHNAG  II
SGAIORTI
BAROIR
HRATCHEA
PHARNAVAZ  II
BADJOIDJ
GORNHAG
PHAVOS
HAIK  II
EROVANT  I
TIGRANE  I
VAHAGN
ARHAVIENE
NERSEH
ARMOG
PAIGAM
VAN
VAHE
 
          Dynastie  Orontide
 
ORONTÈS I
ORONTÈS II
MITHRÉNÈS
NEOPTOLEME
MITHRÉNÈS

 

 
v.1180
v.1100
 
 
 
v.910
 
v.838-v.805
v.805
 
 
v.620
v.610
v.600
v.590
v.580
?  -569
569-565
565-520
520
 
 
 
 
v.350
330-321
 
 
 
401-344
(344) 336-331
331-323
323-321
321-317

 
 
ARMÉNIE   Suite....
 

 
    Dynastie  Orontide  suite...
 
ORONTÈS  III
ARDOATÈS  ?
SAMÈS
ARSAMÈS  I
XERXÈS  (Sophène et Commagène)
ABDISSARÈS  (Sophène et Comm.)
ORONTÈS  IV
ANTIOCHOS  III Mégas  (Séleucide)
 

 
          Dynastie Artaxiade

ARTAXIAS  I
ARTAVAZDE  I                  160-149
TIGRANE  I                       149-123
ARTAVAZDE  II   ?
TIGRANE  II  le Grand
ARTAVAZDE  III  ou  II
ALEXANDRE  Hélios
ARTAXIAS  II                         34-20
TIGRANE  III
TIGRANE  IV  co-Roi  et
ÉRATO  co-Reine
ARTAVAZDE  IV  ou  III
ARIOBARZANE  d'Atropatène
ARTAVAZDE  V ou  IV
ÉRATO  co-Reine  et
TIGRANE  V  Hérode  co-Roi
VONONES I
   Arménie vassale de Rome
ARTAXIAS  III  Zénon

 

 
 
 
317- v.300
300-260
260-243
243-228
228-212
212-200
228-200
200-189
 
 

 
  
190/189-160
ou 160-123     
ou 123-95      
123-95
95-54
54-34
34-30
ou  30-20       
20-6
6 av.J.C-
1 ap.J.C 
Même dates
1-4 ap.J.C
4-6
 
6-11/12
12-15/16
16-18
18-34/35

 

 

 
ARMÉNIE   Suite....
 

 
      Dynastie  Arsacide  et
        Artaxiade  d'Ibérie

 
ARSACE  I
MITHRIDATE  I d'Arménie (Ibérie)
ORODÈS  I
MITHRIDATE  I d'Arménie  (Ibérie)
RHADAMISTE  (Ibérie)
TIRIDATE  I
RHADAMISTE  (Ibérie)
TIRIDATE  I
    Occupation Romaine
TIGRANE  VI  de Cappadoce
TIRIDATE  I
SANADROUG  I
AXIDARÈS                            73-113
PARTHAMASIERIS
   Province Romaine
VOLOGÈSE  I
SOHAEMUS  ou  Sohemo
ORELIOS  PACORUS
SOHAEMUS  ou Sohemo
SANADROUG  II  ?
VOLOGÈSE  II
KHOSRÔ  I  le Grand
TIRIDATE  II  d'Arménie
    Période Perse Sassanides
ARTAVAZDE VI  ou Hormizd-Ardaschir
NARSES  ou  Narseh
KHOSRÔ  II  le Petit
TIRIDATE  III  d'Arménie
KHOSRÔ  III  le  Petit 
TIGRANE  VII  ou  Diran
ARSACE  II
   Occupation Perse Sassanides
PAP
VARAZDAT
ZARMANDOUKHT  Reine
   Période Perse Sassanides
ARSACE  III  co-Roi
VALARSACE  ou Valarchak  co-Roi
KHOSRÔ  IV
VRAM SHÂHPOUH  ou Bahrâm  I
KHOSRÔ  IV
CHÂHPÛHR  IV  (Perse)
   Gouverneurs locaux indépendants
ARTAXIAS  IV   ▲
 
 
     Puis à partir 428 l'Arménie
            sera dirigée par
   des Mazpans (Gouverneurs)

 
VÊH MIHR CHÂHPÛHR
VASAK I Bagratouni
ADHOUR  HORDMIDZ
ADHOUR  GOUCHNASP
SAHAK  II  BAGRATOUNI
CHÂHPÛHR  MIHRAN

    DERNIER  ROI

 

 
 
 
 
34/35
35-37
37-42
42-51
51-53
53
53-54
54-58
58-59
59-62
62-73
75-110  ? 
ou 110- ?    
?  -114
114-118
118- ?
140/144-161
161-163
163-180
185-197
180-191
191-216/7
217-252
252-293
252-271
272-294
279/280-287
287-330
330-339
339-350
350-368
368-370
370-374
374-378
378-379
379-384
384-389
384-386
387-392
392-414
414-415
415-420
421-423
423-428
 
 
 
 
 
 
428-442
442-451

451-465
465-481
481-482
482
 
ARMÉNIE   Suite....
 

 
VAHAN  I  MAMIKONIAN
ZARMIHR KAREN
CHÂHPÛHR  DE  REYY
VAHAN  I  MAMIKONIAN
VARD  MAMOKONIAN
GOUCHNASP  BAHRÂM
MEJEJ  I  GNOUNI  ou  MZEZ  I
TAN-CHÂHPÛHR
GOUCHNASP  BAHRÂM
TAN-CHÂHPÛHR
VARAZDAT
SOUREN  ou  SUNEN
VARDAN  MAMIKONIAN
GLON MIHRAN
VARDAN MAMIKONIAN
TAMKHOSRAU ou THAM KHUSRU
VARAZ VZOUR
PAHLAV
FRAHÂT
HRARTIN ou FRAVARDIN
MOUCHEL II MAMIKONIAN
HAMARAKAR
INCONNU
SMBAT (ou  SEMPAD) BAGRATOUNI
SCHAHRAYEANPET
SHAHEN VAHMANZADHAGHAN
PARSAYENPAT
NAMDAR-GOUCHNASP
SHAHRAPLAKAN  ou SARABLAGAS
ROZBIHAN  ou  ROTCHVEHAN
VARAZTIROTS  BAGRATOUNI
 
Mazpans d'Arménie occidentale
 
MEJEJ  (ou  MZEZ  II)  GNOUNI
DAVITH  SAHARUNI
Plusieurs  Nakhararks
THÉODOROS  RECHTOUNI
VARAZTIROTS  II  BAGRATOUNI
ETC ....
 

 
482-483
483
483-484
484-505/10
505/10-509/14
519/14-518
518-548
548-552
552-554
554-558/60
558/60-564
564-572
572-573
573-574
573-577
577-580
580-581
581-582/88
582/8–588/9
588/89-590
590-591
591
591-603
603-611
611-613
611-613
613-616
613-619
619-624
624-627
628-631
 
 
 
631-635
635-638
638-643
643-645
645-646
 

 
 
BITHYNIE
 

 
BAS  (Dynaste)
ZIPOÉTÈS I  (Dynaste)
ZIPOÉTÈS I
NICOMÈDE  I
ZIPOÉTÈS  II
ETAZÈTA
ZIPOÉTÈS  III
ZÉLAS
PRUSIAS  I  Cholus
PRUSIAS  II  Cynegus
NICOMÈDE  II  Épiphane
NICOMÈDE  III  Évergètes
NICOMÈDE  IV Philopatôr
SOCRATÈS Chrestos
MITHRIDATE  VI   (Roi du Pont)
NICOMÈDE  IV Philopatôr    ▲

 

 
376-326
326-297
297-279
278-255
278-276
255-254
254
254-229
229-182
182-149
149-127
127-94
94-92
92-90
89-85
85-74

 
 
BOSPHORE   CIMMÉRIEN
 

 
ARCHAIANAX
PAIRISADÈS
LEUCON
SAGAUROS
 
SPARTOKOS  I
SÉLEUCOS
SATYROS  I
LEUCON  I
SPARTOKOS  II  (co-Roi)
PAIRISADÈS  I  (co-Roi)
SATYROS  II
PRYTANIS
EUMÉLOS
SPARTOKOS  III
PAIRISADÈS  II
SPARTOKOS  IV
LEUCON  II
HYGIAINON
SPARTOKOS  V
PAIRISADÈS  III
KAMASARYE  PHILOTEKNOS
PAIRISADÈS  IV
SPARTOKOS  VI
PAIRISADÈS  V
 
MITHRIDATE  I  (ou VI du Pont)
MACHARÈS  (du Pont)
PHARNACE  II  (du Pont)
MITHRIDATE  II  (du Pont)
DYNAMIS  (du Pont)
ASANDROS   (du Pont)
SCRIBONIUS  (du Pont)
POLÉMON  I  (du Pont)
ASPURGOS
GEPAEPYRIS
POLÉMON  II  (du Pont)
MITHRIDATE  III
COTYS  I
Province Romaine
RHESKOUPORIS  I
SAUROMATÈS  I
COTYS  II
RHŒMÉTALCÈS  I
EUPATOR
SAUROMATÈS  II
RHESKOUPORIS  II  (co-Roi)
RHESKOUPORIS  III  (co-Roi)
COTYS  III
   SAUROMATÈS  III  (co-Roi)
   RHESKOUPORIS  IV (co-Roi)
ININTHIMEUS
RHESKOUPORIS  V
   PHARSANZÈS  (co-Roi)
   SYNGÈS  (co-Roi)
   TEIRANÈS  (co-Roi)
   SAUROMATÈS  IV  (co-Roi)
THOTHORSÈS
   SAUROMATÈS  IV (co-Roi)
RHESKOUPORIS  VI  (co-Roi)
RHADAMSADÈS  (co-Roi)
SAUROMATÈS  V
 

 
480
à

438
 
438-433
433-393
433-389
389-348
348-344
348-311
311-310
310
309-304
304-284
284-245
245-240
240-v.220
v.220-v.200
v.200-v.180
v.180-v.170
v.180-v.160
v.170-v.150
v.150-v.140
v.140-107
 
107-63
70-65
63-47
47-45
45-14 av.J.C
45-17
17-16 av.J.C
16-8 av.J.C
8-38 ap.J.C
38-39
38-41
39-45
45-62
63-68
68-92
93-123
123-132
132-154
154-174
174-210
211-227
211-227
227-235
229-232
233-235
235-240
240-276
253-254
258-276
275-279
275-276
279-308
280-311
304-341
308-322
341-v.370

 

 

 
CAPPADOCE
 

 
DATAMÈS  (Satrape)
ARIAMNÈS  I  (Satrape)
ARIARATHÈS  I  (Satrape)
ARIARATHÈS  II  (Satrape)
ARIARATHÈS  II
ARIAMNÈS  II
ARIARATHÈS  III
ARIARATHÈS  IV  Eusèbe
ARIARATHÈS  V  Eusèbe
OROPHERNÈS  II
ARIARATHÈS  V  Eusèbe ARIARATHÈS  VI  Épiphane
ARIARATHÈS  VII  Philométor
ARIARATHÈS  VIII  Épiphane
ARIARATHÈS  IX  (Pont)
ARIOBARZANE  I  Philoromaios
ARIOBARZANE  II  Philopatôr
ARIOBARZANE  III Eusèbe
ARIARATHÈS  VIII
ARCHÉLAOS      ▲

 

 
385-362
362-330
330-322
322-301
301-280
280-262
262-220
220-163
163-158
158-156
156-130
130-111
111-100
100-95
95-88
95-62
62-51
51-42
42-36
36-(+)17

 
 
CARIE  HALICARNASSE
 

 
LYGDAMIS  I
ARTÉMISE  I
PISINDALIS
LYGDAMIS  II
       ?
HÉCATOMNOS
MAUSOLE
ARTÉMISE  II
IDRIEOS
ADA
PIXODAROS
ADA   ▲
 

 
v.520-v.480
v.480-v.475
v.475-v.470
v.470-v.450

391-377
377-353
353-351
351-343
343-340
340-334
334-326

 
 
ÉPHÈSE  (Tyran)
 

 
PYTHAGORAS
PINDAROS
 

 
VIIe siècle
VIe siècle

 
 
COMMAGÈNE
 

 
SAMÈS  (Arménie)
ARSAMÈS  I  (Arménie)
XERXÈS  (Arménie)
ABDISSARÈS  (Arménie)
PTOLÉMÉE  I
SAMÈS  II
MITHRIDATE  I
ANTIOCHOS  I
ANTIOCHOS  II
MITHRIDATE  II
MITHRIDATE  III
ANTIOCHOS  III
   Inter règne de Rome
ANTIOCHOS IV

 
 

 
290-243
243-228
228-212
212-201/00
201/00-130
130-109
109-70
69-40
40-38
38-20
20-12 av.J.C
12 av.J.C-17 ap.J.C
17-38
38-72 
 

 
 
DACIE  et  GÈTES
 

 
COTHELAS
RHEMAXOS
MOSKON
DROMICHAETES
ZALMODEGICUS
RUBOBOSTES
OROLES
RHEMAXOS
RHOLES
DAPYX
ZYRAXES
BUREBISTA
DECENEUS
COMOSICUS
COTISO
DICOMES
CORYLLUS
SCORILO
COSON
DURAS
DÉCÉBALE ou DIURPANEUS
 

 
  DERNIER  ROI

 
IVe siècle
IIIe siècle
IIIe siècle
v.300-v.280
fin IIIe siècle
IIe siècle
IIe siècle
IIe/Ier siècle
Ier siècle
Ier siècle
Ier siècle
82-44
44-27
44-28
v.30
v.30
28- ? ap.J.C
?
?
68-87
87-106

 
 
HATTI, KUSSARA, HITTITES
 

 
           Rois  du Hatti
 
PAMBA
 
           Rois  de  Kussara
  
PITHANA
ANITTA 
TUDHALIYA
PUSARRUMAS
 
           Ancien  Empire
 
LABARNA  I
HATTOUSILI  I ou  LABARNA  II
MOURSIL I
HANTILI  I
ZIDANTA  I
AMMUNA
HUZZIYA  I
TÉLÉPINU  

            Rois  du  Hatta
 
ALLUWAMNA
TARHURWAILI
HANTILI  II
ZIDANTA  II
HUZZIYA  II
MOUWATALLI  I
TUDHALIYA  I
 
 Nouvel  Empire  (Empereurs)
 
TUDHALIYA  I
ARNOUWANDA  I
TUDHALIYA  II
HATTOUSILI  II
TUDHALIYA  III
SOUPPILOULIOUMA  I  
ARNOUWANDA  II
MOURSIL II
MOUWATALLI  II

 

 

 
XXII / XXIIIe s.
 
 
 
v.1800
v.1780-v.1750
?
v.1700
 
 
 
v.1680-v.1650
v.1650-v.1620
v.1620-v.1590
v.1590-v.1560
v.1560-v.1550
v.1550-v.1530
v.1530-v.1525
v.1525-v.1500
 
 
 
1500-  ?
?
?
v.1465
v.1450
v.1430
v.1430-v.1420
 
 
 
v.1430-v.1420
v.1420-v.1400
v.1400-  ?
?  -v.1355  
v.1355
1355-1322
1322-1321
1321-1295
1295-1272

 

 

 
HITTITES   Suite....
 

 
MOURSIL  III  ou  OURHITECHOUD
HATTOUSILI  III
TUDHALIYA  IV
ARNOUWANDA  III
SOUPPILOULIOUMA  II  
 

 

 
1272-1265
1264-1234
1234-1215
1215-1214
1213-v.1190

 
 
IBÉRIE  -  COLCHIDE
 

 
Dynastie  des  Pharnavazides
 
SAMARA
AZON
PHARNAVAZ  I
SAURMAG  I
MIRIAN  I
PHARNADJOM
        
       Dynastie  Arsacide
 
ARTAXIAS  I  ou  AESHAK
ARTOCÈS  ou  ARTAG
POLÉMON  I  (Roi du Pont)
PHARNAVAZ  II  ou  BARTOM  I
 
Dynastie des Pharnavazides
 
MIRIAN II
ARTAXIAS  II  ou  AESHAK
ADERK  ou  PHARASMAN  I
MIHRDAT  I 
AMAZAP  I 
PHARASMAN  II
ADAM  ou  RHADAMISTE
 

 
 
 
335-322
322-302
302-237
237-162
162-112
112-93
 
 
 
93-81
81-65
65-63
63-33/32
 
 
 
32-23
23-1 ap.J.C
1-58
58-106
106-116
116-132
132-135
 
IBÉRIE  -  COLCHIDE   Suite....
 

 
PHARASMAN  III
AMAZAP  II
 
       Dynastie  Arsacide
 
REV  I  le Juste
VATCHÉ
BAKOUR  I
MIHRDAT  II
MIHRDAT  II  co-Roi
AMAZAP  III  co-Roi
ASPAGOUR
 
      Dynastie  Sassanide
 
MIRIAN  III
MIRIAN  III  co-Roi
REV  II  co-Roi
SAURMAG  II
VARAZ-BAKOUR  I
MIHRDAT  III
VARAZ-BAKOUR  II
TIRIDATE  I
PHARASMAN  IV
MIHRDAT  IV
ARTCHIL  I
MIHRDAT  V
 
       Dynastie  Bagratide
 
VAKHTANG  I  Tête de Loup
VATCHÉ  II  ou  DACHI
BAKOUR  II
PHARASMAN  V
PHARASMAN  VI
BAKOUR III  

 
135-185
185-189
 
 
 
189-216
216-234
234-249
249-265
260-265
260-265
265-284
 
 
 
284-361
345-361
345-361
361-363
363-365
365-380
380-394
394-406
406-409
409-411
411-435
435-447
 
 
 
447-522
522-534
534-547
547-561
561-  ?
 ? -580

 
 
KIZZUWATNA
 

 
PARIYAWATRI
ISHPUTAHSHU
PADDATISHU
PILLIYA
SHUNASHSHURA  I
TALZU
SHUNASHSHURA  II

 

 
?
v.1530-v.1500
v.1500-v.1480
v.1480-v.1450
v.1450-v.1440
v.1440-v.1430
v.1430-v.1420

 
 
LYDIE
 

 
    Dynastie  des  Atyades
 
MANÈS ou MOEON ou TMOLOS
OMPHALE  (Reine)
ATYS  ou  TANTALE
LYDOS
TANTALE   II  ?
PYLEMENE  ?
 
  Dynastie  des  Héraclides
 
ARGON
  Puis 17 Rois Inconnus
ARDYS  I  ou  ARDYSSOS  I
ALYATTE  I
MÉLÈS
CANDAULE
 
  Dynastie  des  Mermnades
 
GYGÈS
ARDYS  II  ou  ARDYSSOS  II
SADYATTE
ALYATTE  II
CRÉSUS 
 

 
 
 
v. 1580- ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ?
 ? - 1292
 
 
 
 1292-1219
 
797-761
761-747
747-714
714-687
 
 
 
687-652
652-615
615-610
610-561
561-547

 

 

 
MILET (Tyrans)
 

 
AMPHITRÈS
THRASYBULE
THOAS
DAMASANOR
HISTIÉE
ARISTAGORAS  (Roi)
HÉCATÉE 

 

 
VIIe siècle
VIIe-VIe siècle
VIe siècle
VIe siècle
499-494
494-  ?
Ve siècle

 
 
MITANNI  (Empereurs)
 

 
KIRTA
SHUTTARNA  I
PARATTARNA
PARSHATATAR
SHAUSHTATAR  I
ARTATÂMA  I
SHUTTARNA  II
ARTASHUMARA
TUSHRATTA
ARTATÂMA  II
SHUTTARNA  III
SHATTIWAZA
SHATTUARA  I 
WASASHATTA
SHATTUARA  II 

 

 
v.1500-v.1490
v.1490-v.1480
v.1480-v.1450
v.1450-v.1440
v.1440-v.1410
v.1410-v.1400
v.1400-v.1380
v.1380
v.1380-v.1350
v.1350
v.1350-v.1345
v.1350-v.1320
v.1320-v.1300
v.1300-v.1280
v.1280-v.1270

 
 
MYTILÈNE  -  LESBOS
 

 
MELANDROS
MYRSILOS
PITTACOS

 

 
612-608
608-595
595-585

 
 
OSROÈNE  –  ÉDESSE
 

 
ARYU
ABDU  bar Maz’ur
FRADHASHT  bar Gebar’u
BAKRU  I  bar Fradašt
BAKRU  II bar Bakru
BAKRU  II  co-Roi
MA'NU  I  co-Roi
ABGAR  I  Figo  co-Roi
ABGAR  I  Figo
ABGAR  II  bar Abgar
MA'NU  II  Aloha
FAQURI  ou  PAQOR
ABGAR  III
ABGAR  IV  Sumoqo
MA'NU  III  Saphul
ABGAR  V  Ukomo bar Ma'Nu
MA'NU  IV  bar  Ma'Nu
ABGAR  V  Ukomo bar Ma'Nu
MA'NU  V  bar Abgar
MA'NU  VI  bar Abgar
ABGAR  VI  bar Ma'Nu
SANADROUG  I  (Arménie)
ABGAR  VII  bar Ezad
   Interrègne Rome
YALUR  co-Roi
PARTHAMASPATÈS
MA'NU  VII  bar Ezad
MA'NU  VIII  bar Ma'Nu
WA'IL  bar Sahru
MA'NU  VIII  bar Ma'Nu
ABGAR VIII  Philoromaios
ABGAR  IX "le Grand"
SEVERUS  bar Ma'Nu
ABGAR  X Severus bar Abgar IX
MA'NU  IX  bar Abgar X Severus
ABGAR  XI Farhat bar Ma'Nu 

 

 
132-127
127-120
120-115
115-112
112-94
94-92
94-92
94-92
92-68
68-53
53-34
34-29
29-26
26-23
   23-4 av.J.C
4 av.J.C-7ap.J.C
7-13
13-50
50-57
57-71
71-91
91-109
109-116
116-118
118-122
118-123
123-139
139-163
163-165
165-167
167-177
177-212
212-214
214-216
216-242
242-244

 
 
OURARTOU
 

 
ARAMU
LUTIPRIS
SARDURI  I  ou  SAPUR  I
ISHPUHINI
MENOUA
ARGISHTI  I
SARDURI  II  ou  SAPUR  II
ROUSA  I
ARGISHTI  II
ROUSA  II
SARDURI  III  ou  SAPUR  III
SARDURI  IV  ou  SAPUR  IV
ERIMENA
ROUSA  III
ROUSA  IV  

 

 
v.855-844
844-834
833-825
825-810
810-785
785-766
766-733
733-714
714-680
680-645
645-635
635-625
625-605
605-590
580-585

 
 
PERGAME  (Les Attalides)
 

 
PHILETAIROS  (Dynaste)
EUMÈNE  I  (Dynaste)
ATTALOS  I  Sôter  (Dynaste)
ATTALOS  I  Sôter
EUMÈNE  II
ATTALOS  II  Philadelphe
ATTALOS  III  Philométor
ARISTONICOS   
 
 
MITHRIDATE
 
 
 
  DERNIER  ROI

 

 
282-263
263-241
241-238
238-197
197-159
159-138
138-133
133-129
 
 
47 - 45

 

  

 
PHRYGIE
 

 
GORDIAS  I
MIDAS  I
GORDIAS  II
MIDAS  II
GORDIAS  III
MIDAS  III
GORDIAS  IV   
 
 
 
 
 
 
  DERNIER  ROI

 

 
v.800
v.780
v.760
v.745
?  -738
738-695
695  

 
 
Le PONT
 

 
ARIOBARZANE  I de Kios (Satrape)
MITHRIDATE  I  de Kios (Satrape)
ARIOBARZANE II de Kios (Satrape)
MITHRIDATE  II de Kios (Satrape)
MITHRIDATE  I  Ktistès  (Satrape)
MITHRIDATE  I  Ktistès  (Roi)
ARIOBARZANE 
MITHRIDATE  II
MITHRIDATE  III
PHARNACE  I
MITHRIDATE  IV Philopator
MITHRIDATE  V  Évergète
LAODICE  (Reine)
MITHRIDATE  VI  Eupator
PHARNACE  II
MITHRIDATE  (Tétrarque)
ASANDROS 
(du Bosphore)
DARIUS du Pont 
POLÉMON  I
PYTHODORIS  (Reine)
Procurateur Romain
POLÉMON  II 

 

 
420-402
402-362
362-337
337-302
301-281
281-266
266-250
250-220
220-184
184-170
170-150
150-120
120-111
120-63
63-47
47-45
45-39
39-37
37-8 av.J.C
8 av.-38 ap.J.C
v.27-38
38-64
 
 
SAMOS  (Tyrans)
 

 
AGAEUS
SAMOS
TEMBRIOM
PROCLÈS
AMPHITCRATES
DEMOTELES
SYLOSON  I
ÆCÈS  I
POLYCRATE  (co-Tyran)
PANTAGNOSTOS  (co-Tyran)
SYLOSON  II  (co-Tyran)
MAENDRIOS
SYLOSON  II
ÆCÈS  II
 

 
 

 

 
?
?
?
?
v.670
620-590
590-560
560-538
538-522
538
538
522
522-509
509-479

 

  

 
Copyright © Antikforever.com